Haute HijabVela ScarvesVeiledNiswa FashionZahraa The LabelModern HijabiVoile ChicJaidaCulture Hijab CoAabInayahNasibaUrban ModestyHawaa ClothingKlayTheLabelGlow ModestyJawdaFeradjeLanuukSei SorelleDignitiiQupidDiversity ModestEsme New YorkArakai StudioEM LavishSistrs The LabelZora DesignersBemuSummer EveningsLES AtelierMaison HijabMERRACHIManzaramAvyaanaFaresFatima DialloLa Femme CollectieCult AbayaKaminCHI-KALatifiWhite IcyLosyanaHaya ActiveFITHNemahReclaim ActiveSukoon ActiveMukistoreHijab BoutiqueKIMODESTYChadorNOUREEN Modest FashionHUM ClothingChic & ModestyOomahByHasanatZaydaKhair ArchivesFeeyaIlli StudioHeaded SomewearAmariahEllem AtelierAlmotahajibaNihanBAQAAbaya LoungeTouché PrivéTouché PrivéDaska FashionJennah BoutiqueYasmin JayAlia AnggunAyaanaBait HanayenELAA The LabelEynaa ParisMalikaatModesty in StyleLABAYAH DESIGNVivi ZubediWe Are EleganceBeyond LabelLaMeera ModaMeriam AbdulazizBeyzaStore WFAbayaButhAbadiaAhlam CollectionsAurora AbayaModistaAwrah AbayasiLoveModestyRutba Fashion AbayaZühreRia MirandaNurmirèHidayahModest & TimelessAeon AbayaNour Al Houda (BNAH)Abayas BoutiqueThe Golden DuneLa Petite ParisienneHijabi PopBayt El HayatMondo The LabelGlamberry ShopAY CollectionSo ClassyBYBDSHAParladusa

Vivi Zubedi

Pieces
47
Price range
IDR 214,500IDR 2,144,350
Mostly
hijabs, tops, dresses, abayas
Based
Jakarta

Visit Vivi Zubedi

Is this your house? Claim this page.

Showing 24 of 47
VZ Mavelyn Top – Brown — by Vivi Zubedi
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Mavelyn Top – Brown
≈ $62
VZ Severine Scarf – Brown — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
+1 colour
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Severine Scarf – Brown
≈ $24
Signature Embossed Scarf – Army — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
+7 colours
Vivi Zubedi
Signature Embossed Scarf – Army
≈ $22
Signature Embossed Scarf-Olive Haze — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
Vivi Zubedi
Signature Embossed Scarf-Olive Haze
≈ $22
Signature Embossed Scarf-Moonlight — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
Vivi Zubedi
Signature Embossed Scarf-Moonlight
≈ $22
Signature Embossed Scarf-Dusty Rose — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
Vivi Zubedi
Signature Embossed Scarf-Dusty Rose
≈ $22
Signature Embossed Scarf-Cocoa — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
Vivi Zubedi
Signature Embossed Scarf-Cocoa
≈ $22
Signature Embossed Scarf-Calm Ocean — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
Vivi Zubedi
Signature Embossed Scarf-Calm Ocean
≈ $22
VZ Mavelyn Scarf – Mint — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
+5 colours
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Mavelyn Scarf – Mint
≈ $24
VZ Lunavie Dress – Olive — by Vivi Zubedi
+3 colours
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Lunavie Dress – Olive
≈ $85
VZ Lunavie Scarf – Sage Green — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
+2 colours
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Lunavie Scarf – Sage Green
≈ $18
VZ Tavieraa Scarf – Rasberry — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
+3 colours
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Tavieraa Scarf – Rasberry
≈ $24
VZ Kahlei Scarf – Dusty Blue — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Kahlei Scarf – Dusty Blue
≈ $24
VZ Tavieraa Kaftan – Charcoal — abaya by Vivi Zubedi
+2 colours
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Tavieraa Kaftan – Charcoal
≈ $63
VZ Ylanna Scarf – Vanilla Cream — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Ylanna Scarf – Vanilla Cream
≈ $24
VZ Elowen Scarf – Black Snow — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Elowen Scarf – Black Snow
≈ $24
VZ Tavieraa Kaftan-Brunette- — abaya by Vivi Zubedi
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Tavieraa Kaftan-Brunette-
≈ $63
VZ Cyrelle Scarf – Muted Brown — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Cyrelle Scarf – Muted Brown
≈ $24
VZ Thierra Scarf – Misty Latte — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Thierra Scarf – Misty Latte
≈ $24
VZ Alresqha Set – Peach Blush — by Vivi Zubedi
+2 colours
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Alresqha Set – Peach Blush
≈ $121
VZ Alresqha Outer – Olive Brown — top by Vivi Zubedi
+3 colours
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Alresqha Outer – Olive Brown
≈ $48
VZ Neoma Pants – Emerald — trousers by Vivi Zubedi
+1 colour
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Neoma Pants – Emerald
≈ $25
Monogram Voal Scarf – Wisteria Black — hijab by Vivi Zubedi
+2 colours
Vivi Zubedi
Monogram Voal Scarf – Wisteria Black
≈ $22
VZ Denim Embossed Pants – Light Blue — trousers by Vivi Zubedi
Vivi Zubedi
VZ Denim Embossed Pants – Light Blue
≈ $37

What does Vivi Zubedi make?

hijabs 24 · tops 10 · dresses 4 · abayas 4 · trousers 3 · co-ord sets 2

How much do Vivi Zubedi pieces cost?

47 pieces, IDR 214,500 to IDR 2,144,350. Half are under IDR 449,500. Listed in IDR; the currency switcher converts them.

Where can you buy Vivi Zubedi?

Vivi Zubedi is based in Jakarta and sells from vivizubedi.com. Every piece here links straight there; we do not sell anything ourselves.

More houses in Asia

Alia AnggunHUM ClothingRia MirandaZora Designers